Jump to content

kittikat

Verified Tanker [NA]
  • Content Count

    2,058
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    3

kittikat last won the day on October 7 2013

kittikat had the most liked content!

1 Follower

About kittikat

  • Rank
    Connoisseur of All Things Yiff
  • Birthday 02/12/1999

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Not Telling
  • Interests
    Employed at the International Liaison Office for Validating Entertainment, Consignment, and Assignment of Working Kitties

    Also known as:
    I.L.O.V.E.C.A.W.K
  • Server
    NA

Recent Profile Visitors

11,152 profile views
  1. Diablo 3!!! Add me, kittikat#1113 I run regular all the time. Not much into Seasonal Grinds, though. I solo GRift 40~ish, so feel free to join me whenever. Even if you're making new toons.
  2. Add me, kittikat#1113 I run regular all the time. Not much into Seasonal Grinds, though. I solo GRift 40~ish, so feel free to join me whenever. Even if you're making new toons.
  3. lol everyone seems to know this but Iron_Soul_Stealer. He wouldn't believe the truth if it sat in front of him. He's really dug in deep in his tin-foil rabbit hole. You should have seen how he obsessed with how certain he was that I was Jewel_Thief last year.
  4. Apparently Iron_Soul_Stealer from WoT TinFoil Hat Fame filed an actual ticket regarding me and KMaus as being one and the same: http://forum.worldoftanks.com/index.php?/topic/427121-wg-customer-relations/page__st__100__pid__8742277#entry8742277 "I'm unsure why you think [Redacted] is the same person, that IP address traces back to North Carolina, and he/she has quite the moderation history." More of the Rabbit Hole.
  5. When you gonna post?

  6. gimme moar tags in your TS so i can see more peoplez! when i'm on it always looks so desolate and empty, like y'all are hiding from me Oh yeah, and grats xD
  7. So the new patch dropped recently, with a plethora of new goodies added into the mix. I quick little run-down for those not in the know, and for those who may still find this info useful: Greater Rifts Probably one of the biggest changes introduced with 2.1 are the Greater Rifts. Greater Rifts are accessible through completing a Standard Rift and receiving a Greater Rift "Trial Keystone" which allows you to do a Gauntlet-Styled monster-spam wave-fest to determine what Greater Rift Rank (ie. how difficult) you get to enter. After you complete your Trial, you get a Greater Rift Keys
  8. Buy me a Constellation.

  9. posting just to see what my colors are in this thread. oh look, i'm actually bluer now. good job never! xD
  10. lol, i love germany, but i really would like to see messi be able to carry home a win. it's just wrong to be called the greatest soccer player of your time without winning a cup, imo. would be like gretzky never winning a cup, yet being considered the greatest hockey player of all time.
  11. Well, if you think incest is best, then you should be all onboard for TWINCEST!! Mmhmmm.
×
×
  • Create New...